free templates joomla
masthead2.jpg

Student Awards (96/97 - 13/14)

YEARSINGAPORE NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF CHEMISTRY GOLD MEDALSINGAPORE NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF CHEMISTRY BOOK PRIZE
CHEMISTRYAPPLIED CHEMISTRYPH.DM.SCCHEMISTRY LEVEL 1CHEMISTRY LEVEL 2APPLIED CHEMISTRY LEVEL 1APPLIED CHEMISTRY LEVEL 2
2014/15 Valerie Chu De Zhi Lim Shi Ping
Jan Christopher 
Bernhammer
 -
James Loke Wen Liang
 
Wang Haina
 - -
2013/14 Wong Zicong, Marvin Liew Shu Min Christina Sun Zhe - Tan Zher Yin Ong Jie Ming  -
2012/13 Cliff Anderson  Yeo Chia Tuan, Kenneth  Zhong Fangrui   - Ong Jie Ming Valerie Chu De Zhi  - Lim Shi Ping
2011/12 Ouyang Fengcong John Heng Wee Kuan Xue Xuejia  - Tan Weiliang Jansen Gan Wei Kiat Vincent  - Liew Shu Min Christina
2010/11 Chen Kebin Jane Tang Shi Qing Saravanan Kuppan  - Kwan Yee Ching Gan Wei Kiat Vincent  - Guo Jinlong
2008/09 Lee Mei Yin Tan Tiong Wei Sun Hongyan Koh Guiwan Ouyang Fengcong John, Heng Wee Kuan Chen Kebin Jane  - Tang Shi Qing
2007/08 Huang Xinhui Loh Chuanjie Gayathri Subramanyam Tian Ning Chen Kerbin Jane Goh Wee Liang Loh Chuanjie Ong Jun Wen Clement
2006/07 Heng Yuqing Wendy Xing Huiyun Ng Meng Tack Koh Chin Wai Alaric Loh Yuhui Low Joo Leng Cheng Chang Tay Weiliang Daniel
2005/06 Loh Xian Jun Ang Yee Swan Lim Wen Pei Chwee Tsz Sian Low Joo Leng Tai Mei Xuan Lunardi Bintanjoyo Loh Chuanjie
2004/05 Tan Choon Siew Deng Suzi Shin Koy Sien Richard Yee Cheong Yeo Boon Siang Jason Loh Chuanjie Heng Yuqing Wendy Khor Dingyue Xing Huiyun
2003/04 Chwee Tsz Sian Fu Fan M Sofian Asi Sihombing Ran Xiaoyuan Heng Yuqing Wendy Ang Yee Swan Yu Zhen Loh Xian Jun
2002/03 Chng Shu Sin Akasta Sinaga Hu Qiying Nor Aliah Abdul Samad Tan Choon Siew Loh Xian Jun Deng Suzi
2001/02 Teo Tang Lin Ong Lay Kheng Fong-Siu Wah Audi Deng Mingli Tan Choon Siew Chwee Tsz Sian Deng Suzi Yat Yun Wei
2000/01 Low Bee Yen Lim Kwuan Tzee Qiao Minghu Ang Yuan Peng Chng Shu Sin Yat Yun Wei Antonius Tjindrawan
1999/00 Chok Yew Keong Yap Su Teng Liu Wuping Cao Yong Elaine Chan Wen Shun Foo Jee Loon Anish Muraleedharan Ong Lay Hwa
1998/99 Ang Lee Hwi Cao Guoqiang Li Yongxin Tai Chih Urn Benjamin Yeo Boon Siang Jason Lim Kwuan Tzee
1997/98 Xu Kaichen Loh Soh Kheang Wang Li 
Ang Li Ming
Goh Kien Huay Chok Yew Keong Lim Kwuan Tze Yap Su Teng
1996/97 Ang Li Ming Siah Soh Yun Ong Chee Hui Chok Yew Keong Ang Lee Hwi